Archive

    Recent Post

    TITLE--HERE-HERE

    March 15, 2014
    7:30am Weatherly Heights Elementary School

    Thanks to our amazing sponsors!

    Thanks to our amazing sponsors!

    Race Results 2014 - Overall

    Saturday, March 15, 2014

    
    Division: 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     895   Stuchlik, Pavel         7:32:19.79   7:50:59.00     18:39.20    6:01  23    M       
        2     803   STALLCUP, ERIC          7:32:19.79   7:51:57.00     19:37.20    6:20  20    M       
        3     765   TAYLOR, THATCHER        7:32:19.79   7:53:41.00     21:21.20    6:53  16    M       
        4     894   Paul Bright, Jacob      7:32:19.79   7:53:56.00     21:36.20    6:58  41    M       
        5     793   SHACKLETON, SYDNIE      7:32:19.79   7:54:33.00     22:13.20    7:10  24    M       
        6     804   STALLCUP, RYAN          7:32:19.79   7:55:04.00     22:44.20    7:20  17    M       
        7     809   Morris, Joshua          7:32:19.79   7:55:22.00     23:02.20    7:26  30    M       
        8     755   RICE, BENJAMIN          7:32:19.79   7:56:17.11     23:57.32    7:44  33    M       
        9     821   Wagner, Christopher     7:32:19.79   7:56:27.20     24:07.40    7:47  47    M       
       10     806   Rooker, Austin          7:32:19.79   7:56:50.59     24:30.80    7:54  11    M       
       11     747   MONTES, SCOTT           7:32:19.79   7:56:59.88     24:40.08    7:57  42    M       
       12     893   Crosby, Stephanie       7:32:19.79   7:57:09.32     24:49.52    8:00  28    F       
       13     753   PINKE, TREY             7:32:19.79   7:57:17.77     24:57.97    8:03  11    M       
       14     807   Rooker, Matthew         7:32:19.79   7:57:20.79     25:00.99    8:04  9     M       
       15     750   NOBRIGA, MEGAN          7:32:19.79   7:57:28.20     25:08.40    8:06  32    F       
       16     785   WORTHY, WILLIAM         7:32:19.79   7:58:12.09     25:52.29    8:21  9     M       
       17     784   WORTHY, DAVID           7:32:19.79   7:58:13.10     25:53.31    8:21  47    M       
       18     717   FLINN, BRIAN            7:32:19.79   7:58:44.65     26:24.85    8:31  43    M       
       19     813   Firman, TJ              7:32:19.79   7:58:55.68     26:35.89    8:35  8     M       
       20     718   FULMORE, OLIVIA         7:32:19.79   7:58:57.96     26:38.16    8:35  15    F       
       21     810   Rohr, James             7:32:19.79   7:58:59.60     26:39.80    8:36  53    M       
       22     814   Cassingham, Jackie      7:32:19.79   7:59:03.00     26:43.20    8:37  40    F       
       23     738   LOVE, MAC               7:32:19.79   7:59:15.58     26:55.79    8:41  65    M       
       24     811   Firman, Troy            7:32:19.79   7:59:54.92     27:35.13    8:54  36    M       
       25     787   YOUNG, LANCE            7:32:19.79   8:00:01.65     27:41.85    8:56  42    M       
       26     757   SCHNEIDER, JAKE         7:32:19.79   8:00:13.36     27:53.56    8:59  31    M       
       27     712   BRUNICK, MICHAEL        7:32:19.79   8:00:16.27     27:56.47    9:01  20    M       
       28     740   MARTIN, JESSICA         7:32:19.79   8:00:43.53     28:23.74    9:09  36    F       
       29     739   MARTIN, BRENDAN         7:32:19.79   8:00:44.01     28:24.21    9:10  8     M       
       30     713   COLUMBUS, EDWARD        7:32:19.79   8:01:05.62     28:45.82    9:16  50    M       
       31     744   MCDOUGAL, MARK          7:32:19.79   8:01:38.66     29:18.87    9:27  30    M       
       32     766   TAYLOR, VICTOR          7:32:19.79   8:01:41.48     29:21.69    9:28  61    M       
       33     731   HURT, DEBBIE            7:32:19.79   8:01:44.62     29:24.82    9:29  58    F       
       34     815   Cassingham, Emma        7:32:19.79   8:02:11.00     29:51.20    9:38  9     F       
       35     820   Thompson, Dexter        7:32:19.79   8:02:12.51     29:52.71    9:38  20    M       
       36     816   Shaw, Pam               7:32:19.79   8:02:18.04     29:58.25    9:40  46    F       
       37     890   Morris, William         7:32:19.79   8:02:30.28     30:10.49    9:44  99    M       
       38     891   Firman, Denise          7:32:19.79   8:02:44.17     30:24.37    9:48  40    F       
       39     732   JACKMAN, ANGELA         7:32:19.79   8:02:45.33     30:25.53    9:49  39    F       
       40     771   TOVAR, MICHELLE         7:32:19.79   8:02:45.33     30:25.54    9:49  32    F       
       41     734   LANGFORD, AMY           7:32:19.79   8:02:46.51     30:26.72    9:49  39    F       
       42     777   WHITE, BRIANNA          7:32:19.79   8:03:00.19     30:40.40    9:54  9     F       
       43     789   ANDREWS, JAKE           7:32:19.79   8:03:25.20     31:05.40   10:02  10    M       
       44     707   BARNETT, MELISSA        7:32:19.79   8:03:32.65     31:12.85   10:04  38    F       
       45     723   HITCHCOCK, DREW         7:32:19.79   8:03:41.02     31:21.23   10:07  9     M       
       46     735   LANGFORD, CLEMENTS      7:32:19.79   8:03:41.60     31:21.80   10:07  9     M       
       47     736   LANGFORD, JUSTIN        7:32:19.79   8:03:43.99     31:24.19   10:08  39    F       
       48     796   ZUROWSKI, LESLIE        7:32:19.79   8:04:08.51     31:48.71   10:15  29    F       
       49     896   Porter, Annette         7:32:19.79   8:04:12.26     31:52.46   10:17  41    F       
       50     897   Herrington, Edward      7:32:19.79   8:04:12.47     31:52.67   10:17  42    M       
       51     759   SPEER, ERIC             7:32:19.79   8:04:14.49     31:54.69   10:17  11    M       
       52     792   COLE, JARED             7:32:19.79   8:04:16.83     31:57.03   10:18  25    M       
       53     778   WHITE, CHRIS            7:32:19.79   8:04:29.08     32:09.29   10:22  34    M       
       54     754   REEVES, KATE            7:32:19.79   8:04:30.03     32:10.23   10:23  9     F       
       55     805   Davis, Rakesha          7:32:19.79   8:04:33.88     32:14.09   10:24  34    F       
       56     773   TURNER, ZACAIRI         7:32:19.79   8:04:34.69     32:14.90   10:24  31    F       
       57     722   HERRINGTON, NITA        7:32:19.79   8:04:44.72     32:24.92   10:27  37    F       
       58     716   ECKLEY, JOANNA          7:32:19.79   8:04:59.15     32:39.36   10:32  31    F       
       59     715   ECKLEY, BRETT           7:32:19.79   8:04:59.74     32:39.94   10:32  30    M       
       60     783   WINDSOR, BRIAN          7:32:19.79   8:05:01.32     32:41.52   10:33  42    M       
       61     724   HITCHCOCK, LINDSEY      7:32:19.79   8:05:16.00     32:56.20   10:37  12    F       
       62     790   MOORE, JENNIFER         7:32:19.79   8:05:16.40     32:56.61   10:37  41    F       
       63     817   Alvarado, Nestor        7:32:19.79   8:05:21.77     33:01.97   10:39  35    M       
       64     917   Moore, Vincent          7:32:19.79   8:05:41.20     33:21.40   10:45  8     M       
       65     706   BARNETT, EVAN           7:32:19.79   8:05:41.35     33:21.55   10:45  9     M       
       66     760   SPENCER, KATHLEEN       7:32:19.79   8:06:25.24     34:05.44   10:59  30    F       
       67     703   BAIRD, CASSIE           7:32:19.79   8:08:01.11     35:41.32   11:31  49    F       
       68     704   BAIRD, MACKENZIE        7:32:19.79   8:08:01.73     35:41.93   11:31  27    F       
       69     772   TRONCALLI, GREG         7:32:19.79   8:08:15.36     35:55.56   11:35  38    M       
       70     812   Firman, Jadyn           7:32:19.79   8:08:33.05     36:13.25   11:41  12    F       
       71     892   Harper, Katie           7:32:19.79   8:08:33.54     36:13.74   11:41  11    F       
       72     702   AIELLO, ELENA           7:32:19.79   8:08:51.97     36:32.17   11:47  8     F       
       73     779   WHITE, ELLA             7:32:19.79   8:08:52.11     36:32.32   11:47  6     F       
       74     701   AIELLO, CLAIRE          7:32:19.79   8:08:52.60     36:32.81   11:47  37    F       
       75     780   WHITE, KATIE            7:32:19.79   8:08:52.70     36:32.90   11:47  32    F       
       76     737   LERMA, STEVE            7:32:19.79   8:09:18.87     36:59.07   11:56  63    M       
       77     774   VICKERY, VALORIE        7:32:19.79   8:11:14.22     38:54.42   12:33  43    F       
       78     898   Hurley, Katelyn         7:32:19.79   8:11:43.52     39:23.72   12:42  12    F       
       79     758   SPEER, BRIAN            7:32:19.79   8:11:44.01     39:24.22   12:43  50    M       
       80     763   TAYLOR, CONNIE          7:32:19.79   8:12:37.32     40:17.52   12:59  54    F       
       81     710   BOWDEN, CONNIE          7:32:19.79   8:12:41.88     40:22.08   13:01  57    F       
       82     776   WEAVER, DACIA           7:32:19.79   8:12:43.32     40:23.52   13:02  63    F       
       83     751   PARKS, JULIE            7:32:19.79   8:13:11.42     40:51.62   13:11  55    F       
       84     752   PARKS, MICHAEL          7:32:19.79   8:13:12.01     40:52.21   13:11  20    M       
       85     791   PHILLIPS, MYESA         7:32:19.79   8:14:02.79     41:43.00   13:27  34    F       
       86     819   Thompson, Larry         7:32:19.79   8:14:16.79     41:57.00   13:32  50    M       
       87     711   BREWSTER, LINDA         7:32:19.79   8:14:46.99     42:27.20   13:42  57    F       
       88     764   TAYLOR, PAM             7:32:19.79   8:14:50.72     42:30.92   13:43  59    F       
       89     998   Hurley, Dylan           7:32:19.79   8:16:23.00     44:03.20   14:13  8     M       
       90     728   HURLEY, DAVID           7:32:19.79   8:16:24.76     44:04.97   14:13  44    M       
       91     781   WILLIAMS, LAUREN        7:32:19.79   8:17:02.82     44:43.02   14:25  26    F       
       92     741   MCANARNEY, HOLLIE       7:32:19.79   8:17:03.55     44:43.75   14:25  34    F       
       93     795   MOORE, THOMAS           7:32:19.79   8:17:05.69     44:45.90   14:26  11    M       
       94     794   MOORE, MATT             7:32:19.79   8:17:07.34     44:47.54   14:27  38    M       
       95     818   Price, Staci            7:32:19.79   8:17:45.17     45:25.37   14:39  40    F       
       96     900   Price, Blake            7:32:19.79   8:17:45.65     45:25.85   14:39  12    M       
       97     808   Ayers, Natasha          7:32:19.79   8:19:46.15     47:26.35   15:18  34    F       
       98     746   MINGA, SUZANNE          7:32:19.79   8:21:22.81     49:03.01   15:49  51    F       
       99     709   BOSSE, SHAWN            7:32:19.79   8:21:39.48     49:19.68   15:55  47    F       
      100     730   HURLEY, TERESA          7:32:19.79   8:28:21.09     56:01.29   18:04  39    F       
      101     726   HOLLOWAY, ELLIE         7:32:19.79   8:28:25.71     56:05.91   18:05  8     F      

    Race Results 2014 - Age Divisions

    5K Results
    Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM - Top Males Overall in 5k division.
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     895   Stuchlik, Pavel         7:32:19.79   7:50:59.00     18:39.20    6:01  23    M       
    
    Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM - Top Females Overall in 5k division.
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     893   Crosby, Stephanie       7:32:19.79   7:57:09.32     24:49.52    8:00  28    F       
    
    
    
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 1-12 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     806   Rooker, Austin          7:32:19.79   7:56:50.59     24:30.80    7:54  11    M       
        2     753   PINKE, TREY             7:32:19.79   7:57:17.77     24:57.97    8:03  11    M       
        3     807   Rooker, Matthew         7:32:19.79   7:57:20.79     25:00.99    8:04  9     M       
        4     785   WORTHY, WILLIAM         7:32:19.79   7:58:12.09     25:52.29    8:21  9     M       
        5     813   Firman, TJ              7:32:19.79   7:58:55.68     26:35.89    8:35  8     M       
        6     739   MARTIN, BRENDAN         7:32:19.79   8:00:44.01     28:24.21    9:10  8     M       
        7     789   ANDREWS, JAKE           7:32:19.79   8:03:25.20     31:05.40   10:02  10    M       
        8     723   HITCHCOCK, DREW         7:32:19.79   8:03:41.02     31:21.23   10:07  9     M       
        9     735   LANGFORD, CLEMENTS      7:32:19.79   8:03:41.60     31:21.80   10:07  9     M       
       10     759   SPEER, ERIC             7:32:19.79   8:04:14.49     31:54.69   10:17  11    M       
       11     917   Moore, Vincent          7:32:19.79   8:05:41.20     33:21.40   10:45  8     M       
       12     706   BARNETT, EVAN           7:32:19.79   8:05:41.35     33:21.55   10:45  9     M       
       13     998   Hurley, Dylan           7:32:19.79   8:16:23.00     44:03.20   14:13  8     M       
       14     795   MOORE, THOMAS           7:32:19.79   8:17:05.69     44:45.90   14:26  11    M       
       15     900   Price, Blake            7:32:19.79   8:17:45.65     45:25.85   14:39  12    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 13-19 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     765   TAYLOR, THATCHER        7:32:19.79   7:53:41.00     21:21.20    6:53  16    M       
        2     804   STALLCUP, RYAN          7:32:19.79   7:55:04.00     22:44.20    7:20  17    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 20-29 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     803   STALLCUP, ERIC          7:32:19.79   7:51:57.00     19:37.20    6:20  20    M       
        2     793   SHACKLETON, SYDNIE      7:32:19.79   7:54:33.00     22:13.20    7:10  24    M        
        3     712   BRUNICK, MICHAEL        7:32:19.79   8:00:16.27     27:56.47    9:01  20    M       
        4     820   Thompson, Dexter        7:32:19.79   8:02:12.51     29:52.71    9:38  20    M       
        5     792   COLE, JARED             7:32:19.79   8:04:16.83     31:57.03   10:18  25    M       
        6     752   PARKS, MICHAEL          7:32:19.79   8:13:12.01     40:52.21   13:11  20    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 30-39 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     809   Morris, Joshua          7:32:19.79   7:55:22.00     23:02.20    7:26  30    M       
        2     755   RICE, BENJAMIN          7:32:19.79   7:56:17.11     23:57.32    7:44  33    M       
        3     811   Firman, Troy            7:32:19.79   7:59:54.92     27:35.13    8:54  36    M       
        4     757   SCHNEIDER, JAKE         7:32:19.79   8:00:13.36     27:53.56    8:59  31    M       
        5     744   MCDOUGAL, MARK          7:32:19.79   8:01:38.66     29:18.87    9:27  30    M       
        6     778   WHITE, CHRIS            7:32:19.79   8:04:29.08     32:09.29   10:22  34    M       
        7     715   ECKLEY, BRETT           7:32:19.79   8:04:59.74     32:39.94   10:32  30    M       
        8     817   Alvarado, Nestor        7:32:19.79   8:05:21.77     33:01.97   10:39  35    M       
        9     772   TRONCALLI, GREG         7:32:19.79   8:08:15.36     35:55.56   11:35  38    M       
       10     794   MOORE, MATT             7:32:19.79   8:17:07.34     44:47.54   14:27  38    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 40-49 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     894   Paul Bright, Jacob      7:32:19.79   7:53:56.00     21:36.20    6:58  41    M       
        2     821   Wagner, Christopher     7:32:19.79   7:56:27.20     24:07.40    7:47  47    M       
        3     747   MONTES, SCOTT           7:32:19.79   7:56:59.88     24:40.08    7:57  42    M       
        4     784   WORTHY, DAVID           7:32:19.79   7:58:13.10     25:53.31    8:21  47    M       
        5     717   FLINN, BRIAN            7:32:19.79   7:58:44.65     26:24.85    8:31  43    M       
        6     787   YOUNG, LANCE            7:32:19.79   8:00:01.65     27:41.85    8:56  42    M       
        7     897   Herrington, Edward      7:32:19.79   8:04:12.47     31:52.67   10:17  42    M       
        8     783   WINDSOR, BRIAN          7:32:19.79   8:05:01.32     32:41.52   10:33  42    M       
        9     728   HURLEY, DAVID           7:32:19.79   8:16:24.76     44:04.97   14:13  44    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 50-59 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     810   Rohr, James             7:32:19.79   7:58:59.60     26:39.80    8:36  53    M       
        2     713   COLUMBUS, EDWARD        7:32:19.79   8:01:05.62     28:45.82    9:16  50    M       
        3     758   SPEER, BRIAN            7:32:19.79   8:11:44.01     39:24.22   12:43  50    M       
        4     819   Thompson, Larry         7:32:19.79   8:14:16.79     41:57.00   13:32  50    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male 60+ in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     738   LOVE, MAC               7:32:19.79   7:59:15.58     26:55.79    8:41  65    M       
        2     766   TAYLOR, VICTOR          7:32:19.79   8:01:41.48     29:21.69    9:28  61    M       
        3     737   LERMA, STEVE            7:32:19.79   8:09:18.87     36:59.07   11:56  63    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Male No Age in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     890   Morris, William         7:32:19.79   8:02:30.28     30:10.49    9:44  99    M       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 1-12 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     815   Cassingham, Emma        7:32:19.79   8:02:11.00     29:51.20    9:38  9     F       
        2     777   WHITE, BRIANNA          7:32:19.79   8:03:00.19     30:40.40    9:54  9     F       
        3     754   REEVES, KATE            7:32:19.79   8:04:30.03     32:10.23   10:23  9     F       
        4     724   HITCHCOCK, LINDSEY      7:32:19.79   8:05:16.00     32:56.20   10:37  12    F       
        5     812   Firman, Jadyn           7:32:19.79   8:08:33.05     36:13.25   11:41  12    F       
        6     892   Harper, Katie           7:32:19.79   8:08:33.54     36:13.74   11:41  11    F       
        7     702   AIELLO, ELENA           7:32:19.79   8:08:51.97     36:32.17   11:47  8     F       
        8     779   WHITE, ELLA             7:32:19.79   8:08:52.11     36:32.32   11:47  6     F       
        9     898   Hurley, Katelyn         7:32:19.79   8:11:43.52     39:23.72   12:42  12    F       
       10     726   HOLLOWAY, ELLIE         7:32:19.79   8:28:25.71     56:05.91   18:05  8     F       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 13-19 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     718   FULMORE, OLIVIA         7:32:19.79   7:58:57.96     26:38.16    8:35  15    F       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 20-29 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     796   ZUROWSKI, LESLIE        7:32:19.79   8:04:08.51     31:48.71   10:15  29    F       
        2     704   BAIRD, MACKENZIE        7:32:19.79   8:08:01.73     35:41.93   11:31  27    F       
        3     781   WILLIAMS, LAUREN        7:32:19.79   8:17:02.82     44:43.02   14:25  26    F       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 30-39 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     750   NOBRIGA, MEGAN          7:32:19.79   7:57:28.20     25:08.40    8:06  32    F       
        2     740   MARTIN, JESSICA         7:32:19.79   8:00:43.53     28:23.74    9:09  36    F       
        3     732   JACKMAN, ANGELA         7:32:19.79   8:02:45.33     30:25.53    9:49  39    F       
        4     771   TOVAR, MICHELLE         7:32:19.79   8:02:45.33     30:25.54    9:49  32    F       
        5     734   LANGFORD, AMY           7:32:19.79   8:02:46.51     30:26.72    9:49  39    F       
        6     707   BARNETT, MELISSA        7:32:19.79   8:03:32.65     31:12.85   10:04  38    F       
        7     736   LANGFORD, JUSTIN        7:32:19.79   8:03:43.99     31:24.19   10:08  39    F       
        8     805   Davis, Rakesha          7:32:19.79   8:04:33.88     32:14.09   10:24  34    F       
        9     773   TURNER, ZACAIRI         7:32:19.79   8:04:34.69     32:14.90   10:24  31    F       
       10     722   HERRINGTON, NITA        7:32:19.79   8:04:44.72     32:24.92   10:27  37    F       
       11     716   ECKLEY, JOANNA          7:32:19.79   8:04:59.15     32:39.36   10:32  31    F       
       12     760   SPENCER, KATHLEEN       7:32:19.79   8:06:25.24     34:05.44   10:59  30    F       
       13     701   AIELLO, CLAIRE          7:32:19.79   8:08:52.60     36:32.81   11:47  37    F       
       14     780   WHITE, KATIE            7:32:19.79   8:08:52.70     36:32.90   11:47  32    F       
       15     791   PHILLIPS, MYESA         7:32:19.79   8:14:02.79     41:43.00   13:27  34    F       
       16     741   MCANARNEY, HOLLIE       7:32:19.79   8:17:03.55     44:43.75   14:25  34    F       
       17     808   Ayers, Natasha          7:32:19.79   8:19:46.15     47:26.35   15:18  34    F       
       18     730   HURLEY, TERESA          7:32:19.79   8:28:21.09     56:01.29   18:04  39    F       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 40-49 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     814   Cassingham, Jackie      7:32:19.79   7:59:03.00     26:43.20    8:37  40    F       
        2     816   Shaw, Pam               7:32:19.79   8:02:18.04     29:58.25    9:40  46    F       
        3     891   Firman, Denise          7:32:19.79   8:02:44.17     30:24.37    9:48  40    F       
        4     896   Porter, Annette         7:32:19.79   8:04:12.26     31:52.46   10:17  41    F       
        5     790   MOORE, JENNIFER         7:32:19.79   8:05:16.40     32:56.61   10:37  41    F       
        6     703   BAIRD, CASSIE           7:32:19.79   8:08:01.11     35:41.32   11:31  49    F       
        7     774   VICKERY, VALORIE        7:32:19.79   8:11:14.22     38:54.42   12:33  43    F       
        8     818   Price, Staci            7:32:19.79   8:17:45.17     45:25.37   14:39  40    F       
        9     709   BOSSE, SHAWN            7:32:19.79   8:21:39.48     49:19.68   15:55  47    F       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 50-59 in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     731   HURT, DEBBIE            7:32:19.79   8:01:44.62     29:24.82    9:29  58    F       
        2     763   TAYLOR, CONNIE          7:32:19.79   8:12:37.32     40:17.52   12:59  54    F       
        3     710   BOWDEN, CONNIE          7:32:19.79   8:12:41.88     40:22.08   13:01  57    F       
        4     751   PARKS, JULIE            7:32:19.79   8:13:11.42     40:51.62   13:11  55    F       
        5     711   BREWSTER, LINDA         7:32:19.79   8:14:46.99     42:27.20   13:42  57    F       
        6     764   TAYLOR, PAM             7:32:19.79   8:14:50.72     42:30.92   13:43  59    F       
        7     746   MINGA, SUZANNE          7:32:19.79   8:21:22.81     49:03.01   15:49  51    F       
    
    
    Age Group Race Report as of 3/15/2014 1:05:34 PM for Female 60+ in division 5k
    
    Place   Bib #   Name                         Start       Finish   Total Time  Pace    Age   Gender  
    _____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
        1     776   WEAVER, DACIA           7:32:19.79   8:12:43.32     40:23.52   13:02  63    F       

    RACE RESULTS COMING SOON!!! Just hold on a little bit longer. Thanks! 

    Support our Sponsors

    Support our Sponsors
     

    Register Here!

    Most Read

    Grissom JROTC Wounded Warrior 5K - Feb 22, 2014

    Beignet Bash 5K - Huntsville - March 1, 2014

    Mardi Gras 5K - Huntsville - March 1, 2014

    I Race Because I Care 5K - New Hope - March 8, 2014